Реестр членов

Фамилия
Имя Отчество
Номер в
реестре
Дата
включения
в реестр
Регион Город
1 Абдулин Юрий Васильевич 458 19.05.2023 Свердловская область г. Екатеринбург
2 Ананин Сергей Анатольевич 115 26.05.2003 Томская область г. Томск
3 Андреев Владислав Дмитриевич 475 01.02.2024 Тульская область г. Тула
4 Анисимов Георгий Владимирович 295 24.06.2011 Челябинская область г. Челябинск
5 Анищенко Ярослав Владимирович 395 21.09.2016 Челябинская область г. Челябинск
6 Арсланов Олег Рифкатович 467 01.09.2023 Новосибирская область г. Новосибирск
7 Афанасьев Игорь Петрович 190 10.05.2007 Удмуртская Республика г. Ижевск
8 Афанасьева Анна Алексеевна 279 19.11.2010 Пермский край г. Пермь
9 Балахонова Юлия Валерьевна 448 07.04.2023 г. Москва г. Москва
10 Бахарова Яна Иосифовна 400 22.03.2017 Иркутская область г. Иркутск
11 Бекенева Сана Александровна 410 13.08.2018 Республика Алтай г. Горно-Алтайск
12 Богданов Сергей Александрович 205 06.02.2008 г. Санкт-Петербург г. Санкт-Петербург
13 Боголюбова Евгения Вячеславовна 397 28.11.2016 Новосибирская область г. Новосибирск
14 Бойкова Анна Александровна 444 21.02.2023 Омская область г. Омск
15 Булюсин Максим Германович 275 08.10.2010 Самарская область г. Самара
16 Бурангулова Диана Александровна 359 11.06.2014 Республика Коми г. Сыктывкар
17 Ванюков Вадим Геннадьевич 419 17.05.2019 Московская область г. Москва
18 Васильев Евгений Вячеславович 451 26.04.2023 Чувашская Республика г. Чебоксары
19 Власова Елена Геннадьевна 442 19.01.2023 Омская область г. Омск
20 Войнов Геннадий Владимирович 2 20.03.2003 Алтайский край г. Барнаул
21 Волгина Нина Ивановна 162 23.03.2005 Забайкальский край г. Чита
22 Галкина Ирина Витальевна 367 23.01.2015 Новосибирская область г. Новосибирск
23 Гарфутдинов Андрей Хисамитинович 257 08.04.2010 Новосибирская область г. Новосибирск
24 Гатьятулин Ренат Рахимзянович 306 01.12.2011 Севастополь г. Севастополь
25 Гилев Виктор Матвеевич 131 27.08.2003 Республика Алтай г. Новосибирск
26 Гонжаров Олег Павлович 152 11.05.2004 г. Москва г. Москва
27 Громова Софья Андреевна 430 16.12.2020 Тульская область г. Тула
28 Грудяков Сергей Владимирович 43 20.03.2003 Красноярский край г. Канск
29 Давыдов Эльдар Наильевич 441 29.12.2022 Московская область пос. Отрадное
30 Деркач Вера Ивановна 437 03.10.2022 Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ г. Нижневартовск
31 Дмитриев Степан Геннадьевич 443 14.02.2023 Краснодарский край г. Краснодар
32 Долгачев Юрий Анатольевич 425 10.07.2020 Республика Коми г. Сыктывкар
33 Другова Алена Павловна 371 01.07.2015 Свердловская область г. Екатеринбург
34 Евдокимов Дмитрий Валерьевич 244 13.01.2010 Тюменская область г. Тюмень
35 Егорин Николай Юрьевич 413 22.08.2018 Калужская область г. Калуга
36 Епихин Валентин Николаевич 133 27.08.2003 Республика Алтай с. Майма
37 Жалсанов Виталий Викторович 440 22.12.2022 Республика Бурятия г. Улан-Удэ
38 Жучкова Мария Викторовна 266 21.07.2010 г. Санкт-Петербург г. Санкт-Петербург
39 Зеленин Артем Олегович 435 10.08.2022 Свердловская область г. Екатеринбург
40 Золоева Зарина Тамерлановна 464 03.08.2023 Республика Северная Осетия-Алания г. Владикавказ
41 Иваницкий Роман Валерьевич 391 22.07.2016 Новосибирская область пос. Краснообск
42 Иванова Наталья Константиновна 412 20.08.2018 Республика Алтай г. Горно-Алтайск
43 Иванова Юлия Юрьевна 473 23.11.2023 г. Москва г. Москва
44 Ивлев Алексей Сергеевич 361 25.06.2014 Новосибирская область г. Новосибирск
45 Ильина Ольга Андреевна 31 20.03.2003 Кемеровская область г. Кемерово
46 Ичеткина Ольга Васильевна 423 29.11.2019 Республика Коми г. Сыктывкар
47 Казанцева Наталья Владимировна 219 19.01.2009 Амурская область г. Благовещенск
48 Кайгородова Наталья Васильевна 460 11.07.2023 Свердловская область г. Екатеринбург
49 Калугина Татьяна Евгеньевна 474 15.01.2024 Челябинская область г. Челябинск
50 Кацай Ольга Витальевна 445 27.03.2023 г. Москва г. Москва
51 Кекин Станислав Сергеевич 189 10.05.2007 Рязанская область г. Рязань
52 Клат Оксана Сергеевна 427 26.08.2020 Омская область г. Омск
53 Клемешов Игорь Владимирович 60 20.03.2003 Новосибирская область г. Новосибирск
54 Клемешов Олег Владимирович 61 20.03.2003 Новосибирская область г. Новосибирск
55 Кобяк Павел Петрович 478 13.03.2024 г. Москва г. Москва
56 Козеев Андрей Николаевич 375 07.09.2015 Алтайский край г. Барнаул
57 Колеров Владимир Владимирович 223 18.03.2009 Новосибирская область г. Новосибирск
58 Колодкин Дмитрий Владимирович 447 28.03.2023 Челябинская область г. Челябинск
59 Кольчурин Андрей Викторович 255 16.03.2010 Кемеровская область г. Новокузнецк
60 Константинов Владимир Евгеньевич 394 12.09.2016 Челябинская область г. Челябинск
61 Косолапов Алексей Александрович 298 08.08.2011 Ростовская область г. Ростов-на-Дону
62 Кравченко Юлия Витальевна 352 18.09.2013 Челябинская область г. Челябинск
63 Красноженов Андрей Геннадьевич 97 20.03.2003 Томская область г. Томск
64 Кугушев Виктор Николаевич 62 20.03.2003 Новосибирская область г. Новосибирск
65 Кузнецов Михаил Николаевич 227 03.06.2009 Нижегородская область г. Городец
66 Кузнецова Евгения Анатольевна 296 24.06.2011 Хабаровский край г. Хабаровск
67 Курносова Ирина Викторовна 446 27.03.2023 Забайкальский край г. Чита
68 Лацо Максим Сергеевич 418 16.04.2019 Омская область г. Омск
69 Ли Аркадий Михайлович 116 26.05.2003 Томская область г. Томск
70 Липский Дмитрий Анатольевич 404 29.12.2017 Новосибирская область г. Новосибирск
71 Лисичкин Александр Андреевич 436 26.09.2022 Свердловская область г. Екатеринбург
72 Лобода Степан Андреевич 476 19.02.2024 Омская область г. Омск
73 Люкшонков Игорь Валерьевич 183 22.05.2006 Кемеровская область г. Новокузнецк
74 Мажуга Татьяна Леонидовна 457 15.05.2023 Омская область г. Омск
75 Макаров Глеб Леонидович 454 11.05.2023 Кемеровская область г. Кемерово
76 Матвеенков Кирилл Андреевич 453 04.05.2023 Свердловская область г. Екатеринбург
77 Махно Виктория Александровна 472 30.10.2023 Московская область г. Долгопрудный
78 Мещан Вероника Павловна 378 02.10.2015 Новосибирская область г. Новосибирск
79 Мигушкин Александр Алексеевич 297 27.07.2011 Чувашская Республика г. Москва
80 Мирохина Ксения Петровна 477 11.03.2024 Челябинская область г. Челябинск
81 Мифтахов Андрей Гумарович 99 20.03.2003 Краснодарский край г. Краснодар
82 Михайлова Надежда Валентиновна 468 08.09.2023 Чувашская Республика г. Чебоксары
83 Мичурин Павел Константинович 455 11.05.2023 Московская область мкр. Опалиха
84 Молчанов Владимир Иванович 204 06.02.2008 г. Санкт-Петербург г. Санкт-Петербург
85 Мочалина Любовь Павловна 216 11.12.2008 г. Москва г. Москва
86 Мурин Владимир Александрович 100 20.03.2003 Томская область г. Томск
87 Насонова Анна Владимировна 461 18.07.2023 г. Москва г. Москва
88 Неберо Софья Ивановна 439 30.11.2022 Челябинская область г. Челябинск
89 Новиков Максим Владимирович 309 08.12.2011 Иркутская область г. Иркутск
90 Овечкин Виктор Анатольевич 194 10.07.2007 Новосибирская область рп. Ордынское
91 Овечкин Сергей Викторович 234 18.09.2009 Новосибирская область г. Новосибирск
92 Ондар Баяна Бавуевна 456 15.05.2023 Республика Тыва г. Кызыл
93 Павленко Евгений Анатольевич 277 22.10.2010 Кемеровская область г. Кемерово
94 Павленко Марина Леонидовна 462 18.07.2023 Краснодарский край г. Тимашевск
95 Парфенов Виктор Миронович 178 22.12.2005 Иркутская область г. Иркутск
96 Паспортникова Ирина Валерьевна 336 25.12.2012 Ивановская область с. Богородское
97 Пастухова Екатерина Витальевна 470 04.10.2023 Омская область г. Омск
98 Петров Александр Васильевич 67 20.03.2003 Новосибирская область г. Новосибирск
99 Поляков Михаил Викторович 136 10.12.2003 Алтайский край г. Барнаул
100 Попов Вячеслав Александрович 150 11.05.2004 Иркутская область г. Иркутск
101 Потеряева Екатерина Федоровна 415 22.01.2019 Кемеровская область г. Кемерово
102 Пупков Александр Владимирович 6 20.03.2003 Алтайский край г. Барнаул
103 Редькин Вячеслав Викторович 186 28.09.2006 Челябинская область г. Челябинск
104 Родионов Юрий Аркадьевич 7 20.03.2003 Алтайский край г. Барнаул
105 Рыбников Александр Андреевич 434 06.09.2021 Свердловская область г. Екатеринбург
106 Самсонов Дмитрий Владимирович 288 18.02.2011 Новосибирская область г. Новосибирск
107 Серов Алексей Владимирович 270 02.08.2010 Самарская область г. Самара
108 Сидоров Игорь Владимирович 69 20.03.2003 Новосибирская область г. Новосибирск
109 Симонова Яна Владиславовна 431 25.02.2021 Новосибирская область г. Новосибирск
110 Стародубкин Константин Андреевич 293 19.04.2011 Смоленская область г. Смоленск
111 Столярова Анастасия Валерьевна 406 28.02.2018 Новосибирская область г. Новосибирск
112 Суртаев Евгений Николаевич 357 23.05.2014 Красноярский край г. Красноярск
113 Суртаев Николай Харитонович 39 20.03.2003 Красноярский край г. Красноярск
114 Сухоруков Антон Викторович 281 20.12.2010 Иркутская область г. Иркутск
115 Таран Григорий Иванович 80 20.03.2003 Новосибирская область г. Новосибирск
116 Таран Николай Григорьевич 471 04.10.2023 Новосибирская область г. Новосибирск
117 Тараненко Елена Петровна 459 26.06.2023 Омская область г. Омск
118 Тарзян Михаил Константинович 428 11.09.2020 г. Санкт-Петербург г. Санкт-Петербург
119 Техов Руслан Георгиевич 260 21.04.2010 Иркутская область г. Иркутск
120 Тихонов Константин Валерьевич 383 20.01.2016 Брянская область г. Брянск
121 Ткач Денис Владимирович 449 13.04.2023 Краснодарский край г. Сочи
122 Товмасян Вардан Оганесович 238 13.11.2009 Республика Карелия г. Петрозаводск
123 Толчеев Олег Иванович 379 09.10.2015 Липецкая область г. Липецк
124 Толчин Олег Александрович 172 23.03.2005 Новосибирская область г. Бердск
125 Тулук Александр 438 24.10.2022 Смоленская область г. Смоленск
126 Тюрин Антон Евгеньевич 385 24.02.2016 г. Москва г. Москва
127 Тютюнник Андрей Петрович 71 20.03.2003 Новосибирская область г. Новосибирск
128 Удалов Дмитрий Иванович 340 08.02.2013 Челябинская область г. Челябинск
129 Утешев Ильдар Николаевич 450 21.04.2023 Тюменская область с. Каскара
130 Уфимский Вячеслав Владимирович 267 21.07.2010 Самарская область г. Самара
131 Федораев Юрий Иванович 349 24.06.2013 Томская область г. Томск
132 Фетисов Сергей Александрович 196 27.09.2007 Волгоградская область г. Волгоград
133 Филимончук Артем Романович 339 22.01.2013 г. Москва г. Жуковский
134 Фирюлин Леонид Александрович 125 27.08.2003 Иркутская область г. Иркутск
135 Фоминых Олег Геннадьевич 350 26.06.2013 Иркутская область г. Иркутск
136 Целуев Арсений Александрович 463 18.07.2023 Новосибирская область г. Новосибирск
137 Шавкеров Сергей Николаевич 264 25.05.2010 Тюменская область рп. Боровский
138 Шапошников Павел Васильевич 225 06.05.2009 Забайкальский край г. Чита
139 Шенкман Наталья Валерьевна 407 25.05.2018 Челябинская область г. Челябинск
140 Шестокрылов Всеволод Александрович 469 19.09.2023 Иркутская область г. Иркутск
141 Шеховцова Юлия Александровна 280 19.11.2010 Хабаровский край г. Хабаровск
142 Шипицын Андрей Петрович 466 14.08.2023 Омская область г. Омск
143 Широбоков Владимир Валерьевич 258 16.04.2010 Удмуртская Республика г. Ижевск
144 Шитов Артем Олегович 347 14.05.2013 Алтайский край г. Славгород
145 Шубин Игорь Юрьевич 272 25.08.2010 Вологодская область г. Вологда
146 Щегринец Дмитрий Игоревич 401 16.05.2017 г. Москва г. Москва
147 Щелконогов Тарас Дмитриевич 324 13.08.2012 г. Москва г. Москва
148 Яковлева Дина Александровна 429 10.12.2020 Рязанская область г. Рязань
149 Якунин Артем Николаевич 384 27.01.2016 Тульская область г. Тула
Первая публикация: 15.06.2016 09:46
Обновление: 25.04.2024 07:04